Close

Wyniki

Wyniki I Edycji publikujemy poniżej :

A C D E
1
2
ROCZNIK 2012 i młodsze
3
4
Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Czas
5
1 Eryk Ostapiuk 28.54
6
2 Hanna Melerowicz 29.66
7
3 Szymon Matuszewski 33.11
8
4 Filip Zawłocki 33.24
9
5 ALEKSANDER SUSKA 33.62
10
6 Hanna SKIBIŃSKA 35.72
11
7 Gabriel Giacobelli 35.97
12
8 Aleksander Trylski 36.27
13
9 Laura Kostrzewa 38.5
14
10 Oliwier Welenc 38.76
15
11 Hugo Pilkowski 43.13
16
12 Wiktoria Rzewnicka 44.62
17
13 Aniela Ożóg 45.6
18
14 Tadeusz Jańczyk 46.91
19
15 MIKOŁAJ DEMBIŃSKI 47.78
20
16 Kornelia Bartoszewska 51.78
21
17 Piotr Ignatczyk 53.41
22
18 ZOSIA GŁUCHOWSKA 1.00.88
23
19 Jerzy Brzozowski 1.01.25
24
20 Julita Kaperzyńska 1.03.06
25
21 Franciszek Woźniak 1.03.84
26
22 Basia Maśniak 1.11.00
27
23 Natalia Woźniak 1.11.62
28
24 Wiktoria Zenik 1.20.87
29
25 Błażej Gierej 1.26.90
30
26 Laura Zenik 1.58.57
31
32
33
34
35
ROCZNIK 2011 – DZ
36
37
Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Czas
38
1 Karolina Kąkolecka 20.12
39
2 Monika Boruc 22.74
40
3 Zuzanna Kacer 23.03
41
4 Kinga Mentel 24.06
42
5 EWA GŁUCHOWSKA 24.98
43
6 Weronika Grzegorzewska 26.69
44
7 Hanna Korab 28.71
45
8 Alicja Miller 29.25
46
9 Tamara
HERMANOWSKA
29.5
47
10 Elena Dolegacz 30.19
48
11 ALEKSANDRA
ALEKSANDROWICZ
35
49
12 ZUNANNA PAPROTNA 36.31
50
13 Faustyna Bartoszewska 37.63
51
14 Lena Kowalczuk 38.34
52
15 Maja Warda 38.5
53
16 Maja Cegłowska 49.69
54
55
56
ROCZNIK 2011 – CH
57
58
Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Czas
59
1 SEBASTIAN SUSKA 21.03
60
2 Bruno Cierniak 24.75
61
3 Jacek Ziółkowski 25.07
62
4 Stefan Jańczyk 26.62
63
5 Michał Brylak 30.78
64
6 TOMASZ BIAŁORUSKI 30.83
65
7 Oskar Starczewski 38.13
66
8 Ignacy Brzozowski 39.91
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
ROCZNIK 2010 – DZ
74
75
Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Czas
76
1 Diana Neuhorn 17.5
77
2 Barbara Prostko 21.32
78
3 Maja Starzyńska 21.41
79
4 Zuzanna Szewczyk 22.47
80
5 Natasza Sałatka 22.94
81
6 Gabriela Matuszewska 24.48
82
7 Maja Zima 24.55
83
8 Anna Krzeska 25.84
84
9 Łucja Tur 26.19
85
10 Alicja Zaród 26.22
86
11 Małgorzata Makara 27.34
87
12 Dominika Horbaj 27.79
88
13 MICHALINA RYBACKA 29.47
89
14 Natalia Brandyk 30.02
90
15 Weronika Trzińska 30.28
91
16 Julia Wlodarczyk 31.59
92
17 EWA KWIATKOWSKA 32.12
93
94
95
96
ROCZNIK 2010 – CH
97
98
Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Czas
99
1 Kajetan Zawłocki 18.19
100
2 TYMON SMOLCZEWSKI 20.09
103
3 Aleksander Wnorowski 20.24
104
4 Tytus Kornowski 20.34
105
5 Paweł Kmieciński 21.38
106
6 Maciej Malkut 21.41
108
7 Patryk Andrzejewski 21.75
109
8 Stanisław Brzozowski 22.06
110
9 Filip Laskowski 22.1
111
10 Simon Przybytniak 22.4
112
11 Jan Machanek 22.44
113
12 Kacper Potyra 22.87
114
13 Franciszek Wilewski 23.24
115
14 Antoni Chorostecki 24.25
116
15 Nikodem Choiński 25.25
117
16 Szymon Szulakowski 25.68
118
17 Jan Ożóg 26.4
119
18 Stanisław Zimnica 27.34
120
19 Jan Tyszkiewicz 31.72
121
20 Wojciech Skrzypczyński 32.12
122
21 MACIEJ DEMBIŃSKI 33.87
123
124
125
126
127
ROCZNIK 2009 – DZ
128
129
Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Czas
130
1 Iga
SZTREKER-WÓJCIK
16.03
131
2 Magdalena Witkowska 17.12
132
3 BARBARA OPUCHLIK 17.9
133
4 KAROLINA KULECKA 18.16
134
5 Weronika Mazgajska 18.88
135
6 Kaja Wawińska 19.37
136
7 Daria Próba 20.43
137
8 Zuzanna Piotrowska 20.69
138
9 Michalina Matuszewska 21.4
139
10 JULIA WYSZYNSKA 23.62
140
11 Julia Chorostecka 24.53
141
12 Julia De Jong 25.34
142
13 MAJA ŻYGADŁO 26.14
143
14 NELA KĘDRA 29.12
144
15 Julia Litwiniuk 31.68
145
16 Natalia Stupak 32.96
146
17 Dorota Jarzyna 23,12
147
148
149
150
ROCZNIK 2009 – CH
151
152
Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Czas
153
1 Antoni Melerowicz 15.34
154
2 Ksawery Berendt 16.24
155
3 Kuba
Mazurczak-Koliński
16.39
156
4 Iwo Dolota 17.22
157
5 Piotr Mirgos 18.03
158
6 Stanisław Skoniecki 18.79
159
7 Paweł Pawlak 19.06
160
8 Tomasz Gocławski 19.66
161
9 Daniel Giacobelli 19.78
162
10 BARTEK GÓRSKI 20.38
164
11 Borys Liwacz 20.69
165
12 Filip Abramczyk 21.25
166
13 Tymoteusz Jaworski 22.56
167
14 Filip Sokołowski 23.16
168
15 Szymon Cieślak 24.61
169
170
ROCZNIK 2008 – DZ
171
172
Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Czas
173
1 Wiktoria Westfal 33.97
174
2 Natasza Hauzer 37.15
175
3 Maria Krasińska 38.47
176
4 Milena Bartnik 38.56
177
5 Natalia
HERMANOWSKA
45.19
178
6 Karolina Błachnio 47.16
179
7 Aleksandra Korzeniowska 49.28
180
8 Helena Prgomet 49.35
181
9 Zuzanna Głuch 49.47
182
10 Hanna Winnicka 54.52
183
11 Apolonia Pawella 57.15
184
12 Wiktoria Sawa 1.04.13
185
186
ROCZNIK 2008 – CH
187
188
Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Czas
189
1 Piotr Mackiewicz 34.37
190
2 Maksymilian Cholewa 35.79
192
3 Marcin Dąbrowski 38.19
193
4 Jerzy Kozłowski 38.7
194
5 Wojciech Krzyszczak 39.09
195
6 Paweł Wlodarczyk 39.25
196
7 Aleksander Żelazo 42.19
197
8 Dawid Kwaśniewski 43.78
198
9 Antek Kraus 46.94
199
10 Szymon Bąk 50.84
200
11 Aleksander Kowalczuk 53.94
201
12 Olgierd Kaperzyński 56.88
202
13 Mateusz Tyszkiewicz 1.05.56
203
204
205
ROCZNIK 2007 – DZ
206
207
Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Czas
208
1 Julia Grzegorzewska 34.78
209
2 Zuzanna Gromadka 35.32
210
3 Kinga Gralewska 39.09
211
4 Amela Dobosz 40.69
212
5 Wiktoria Turkowska 41.03
213
6 Aleksandra Jurasz 42.31
214
215
ROCZNIK 2007 – CH
216
217
Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Czas
218
1 Oliwier Wójciak 30.78
219
2 Jan Melerowicz 33.06
221
3 Kamil Lewiński 33.66
222
4 Konstanty Melonowski 35.34
223
5 Jakub Szymański 35.44
224
6 Jan Frąckiewicz 38.31
225
7 Michał Borkowski 42.21
226
227
ROCZNIK 2006 – DZ
228
229
Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Czas
230
1 Oliwia Próba 31.69
231
2 Oliwia Jaskulska 34.63
232
3 Alicja Tur 34.66
233
4 Zuzanna Marchwińska 35.76
234
5 Olga Kurzelewska 36.18
235
6 Maria Prgomet 39.02
236
7 Matylda Minichowska 46.5
237
238
ROCZNIK 2006 – CH
239
240
Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Czas
241
1 Mateusz Antczak 36.88
242
2 Krzysztof Żelazo 34.47
243
3 Igor Machanek 34.34
244
245
246
ROCZNIK 2003-2005 – DZ
247
248
Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Czas
249
1 Karolina MAŁAŚNICKA 30.78
250
2 Klaudia Kąkolecka 31.21
251
3 Dominika Malkut 34.72
252
4 Aleksandra Matablewska 37.75
253
5 Hanna Cieśla-Łyczba 39.48
254
6 Joanna Pacholczak 57.28
255
256
ROCZNIK 2003-2005 – CH
257
258
Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Czas
259
1 Kacper Rafal 26.03
260
2 Michał Pawłowski 26.18
261
3 Jakub Konwa 26.56
262
4 Maks Minichowski 26.75
263
5 Bartosz Jurczyński 27.72
264
6 Stanisław SZCZĘSNY 28.68
265
7 Patryk HERMANOWSKI 29.57
266
8 Szymon Kwiatkowski 30.09
267
9 JAKUB Pauszek 33.58
268
10 Dominik Bąk 34.66
269
11 Jan Skoniecki 35.32
270
12 Mateusz Sawa 36.75
271
272
Kategoria OPEN – Panie
273
274
Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Czas
275
Julia Małaśnicka 29.3
276
Iga Kowalczyk 37.14
277
Marta Smycz 37.43
278
Daria Sieradzka 43.13
279
280
281
Kategoria OPEN – Panowie
282
283
Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Czas
284
1 Jan Małaśnicki 25.78
285
2 Michał Sieńko 26.53
286
3 Aleksander Walenciak 26.81
287
4 Piotr Biadoń 27.59
288
5 Adam Markowski 30.03
289
6 Oskar Lambryczak 30.15
290
7 Marcin Warda 32.94
291
8 Łukasz Zandberg 33.41
292
9 Piotr Bartoszewski 33.88
293
10 Grzegorz Kaperzyński 34.91
294
11 Sebastian Janowski 36.48
295
12 Michał Majewski 38.69
296
297
298
Kategoria OPEN PLUS – Panie
299
300
Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Czas
301
1 Monika Zielińska 37.85
302
2 Dominika Minichowska 45.69
303
304
Kategoria OPEN PLUS – Panowie
305
306
Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Czas
307
1 Damian Ziółkowski 28
308
2 Robert Teterycz 31.34
309
3 Robert Dziudziek 32.34
310
4 Mateusz Zawadzki 42
311
5 Konrad Bartol 42.6

A B C D E
1
Sztafety Rodzinne
2
3
Grupa A
4
Miejsce Imię Nazwisko II Zawodnik Czas
5
1 Antek Melerowicz Janek Melerowicz 31.47
6
2 Ksawery Berendt Sergiusz Berendt 32.81
7
3 Karolina Kąkolecka Klaudia Kąkolecka 35.41
8
4 Kajetan Zawłocki Jacek Zawłocki 35.53
9
5 Paweł Boruc Monika Boruc 38.85
10
6 Filip Abramczyk Rafał Abramczyk 39.15
11
7 Krzysztof Sałatka Natasza Sałatka 39.66
12
8 Weronika Grzegorzewska Julia Grzegorzewska 42.75
13
9 Łukasz Ignatczyk Anna Ignatczyk 45.5
14
10 Eryk Ostapiuk Łukasz Ostapiuk 46.16
15
11 Nikodem Choinski Karolina Choinska 47.13
16
12 Ewa Dolegacz Elena dolegacz 54.1