Close

Wyniki

Wyniki II Edycji publikujemy poniżej :

A B C
1
ROCZNIK 2011 i młodsze
2
3
Imię Nazwisko Czas
4
Remigiusz Sitkiewicz 28.15
5
Sebastian Suska 30.68
6
Ewa Głuchowska 31.08
7
Weronika Grzegorzewska 31.85
8
Helena Powałka 32.1
9
Ola Aleksandrowicz 35.08
10
Tamara HERMANOWSKA 35.88
11
Maja Warda 38.22
12
Joanna Parczewska 38.47
13
Gabriel Giacobelli 40.16
14
Julia Budnicka 42.34
15
Eryk Ostapiuk 45.42
16
Wiktoria Kowalczyk 47.63
17
Dobrawa Araszewska 52.36
18
Zofia Tomczyk 54.21
19
Patrycja Budnicka 56.11
20
Ola Romańska 1,00,07
21
Małgorzata Grochowska 1,00,14
22
Maria Trojanowska 1,20,61
23
Hania Galińska 1,46,19
24
25
ROCZNIK 2010 – DZ
26
27
Imię Nazwisko Czas
28
Alicja Pytlińska 26.88
29
Zuzanna Szewczyk 28.72
30
Maja Starzyńska 28.85
31
Maja Zima 30.08
32
Marysia MAŁECKA 30.37
33
Alicja Zaród 31.88
34
Jagoda Uściłowska 32.15
35
ŁUCJA TUR 32.88
36
Julia Wlodarczyk 33.49
37
Monika zagarłowska 33.58
38
Paulina Prusik 36.37
39
Alicja Celińska 36.74
40
AMELIA SOBCZAK 38.56
41
42
ROCZNIK 2010 – CH
43
44
Imię Nazwisko Czas
45
Aleks Wnorowski 25.14
46
PATRYK ANDRZEJEWSKI 27.39
47
Tytus Kornowski 27.95
48
Stanisław Zimnica 29.32
49
Jakub Kalota 30.9
50
PAWEŁ KMIECIŃSKI 32.99
51
JAN Ożóg 33.46
52
Szymon Szulakowski 33.54
53
FRANIO WILEWSKI 34.07
54
JAN MACHANEK 34.89
55
NIKO CHOIŃSKI 35.38
56
Jakub Symołon 35.64
57
Bartosz Kubiczek 36.77
58
Maciek Dembiński 40.15
59
60
ROCZNIK 2009 – CH
61
62
Imię Nazwisko Czas
63
PRZEMYSŁAW BORUC 21.24
64
Bartek Górski 21.31
65
Wiktor Iwański 22.05
66
Cezary Rozmus 23.24
67
Tomek Gocławski 23.26
68
FILIP BUDNIAK 24.01
69
STANISŁAW SKONIECKI 25.05
70
Filip Szybiński 25.18
71
Daniel Giacobelli 26.74
72
SZYMON CIEŚLAK 27.26
73
Stanisław Fedorczyk 27.67
74
MIKOŁAJ GAJZLER 30.49
75
Hubert Poznański 33.34
76
Filip Wendorf 35.37
77
78
ROCZNIK 2009 – DZ
79
80
Imię Nazwisko Czas
81
Magdalena Witkowska 21.64
82
Weronika Mazgajska 22.02
83
Zosia Jasik 23.34
84
Jagna Sitkiewicz 23.65
85
KAJA WAWIŃSKA 23.76
86
jagoda rafal 24.04
87
KAROLINA KULECKA 24.06
88
Izabela Żarnowska 24.3
89
DOROTA JARZYNA 26.26
90
Milena Serwatka 28.83
91
Daria Próba 29.47
92
93
ROCZNIK 2008 – DZ
94
95
Imię Nazwisko Czas
96
Alicja Łotowska 19.58
97
Marta Kucharska 20.46
98
Milena Bartnik 20.67
99
Natasza Hauzer 20.75
100
IGA PERKOWSKA 20.78
101
Pola Bogucka 22.69
102
Monika Parczewska 22.72
103
Natalia HERMANOWSKA 23.2
104
ANIA KMIECIŃSKA 23.34
105
Karolina Błachnio 23.98
106
Maria Krasińska 24.79
107
Hanna Belka 24.91
108
Róża Strzeszewska 25.22
109
APOLONIA WOŚKO 25.59
110
Zuzanna Głuch 26.5
111
Alicja Woch 26.84
112
WIKTORIA SAWA 27.26
113
Maja Baran 27.42
114
Zuzanna Patkowska 29.76
115
116
ROCZNIK 2008 – CH
117
118
Imię Nazwisko Czas
119
BORYS WRÓBLEWSKI 18.96
120
Maksymilian Cholewa 20.1
121
Wojciech Krzyszczak 21.81
122
Tomek Bocheński 21.98
123
DANIEL OLĘDZKI 22.33
124
Piotr Mackiewicz 22.34
125
Leonard Kubicki 22.59
126
Mikołaj Kostrzewski 22.62
127
Marcin Koper 23.05
128
Marcin Dąbrowski 23.18
129
Jan David Gilbert 23.82
130
Jerzy Kozłowski 25.09
131
Aleksander Żelazo 25.29
132
DAWID KWAŚNIEWSKI 25.38
133
Grzegorz Gromadka 25.46
134
SZYMON BĄK 25.97
135
136
ROCZNIK 2007 – DZ
137
138
Imię Nazwisko Czas
139
Julia Grzegorzewska 41.88
140
Zuzanna Gromadka 46.12
141
Klara BORUCKA 46.91
142
JUSTYNA TARAS 48.64
143
JULIA JUSZCZAK 49.69
144
Milena Lasota 49.81
145
Natalia SMUŚ 50.43
146
Tosia Durda 54.5
147
Agata Mikiel 57.34
148
Natalia Nowogródzka 1,00,98
149
Wiktoria Turkowska 1,04,98
150
151
ROCZNIK 2007 – CH
152
153
Imię Nazwisko Czas
154
Oliwier Wójciak 37.34
155
Oskar Ślesik 37.36
156
Filip Pietrzak 41.47
157
Stanisław Maciejewski 45.31
158
Kamil Lewiński 45.34
159
Eryk Świątkowski 48.25
160
Jakub Szymański 48.27
161
Filip Zimnica 48.85
162
SZYMON GRONDKOWSKI 49.01
163
Konstanty Melonowski 49.91
164
Ignacy Sabadasz 52.21
165
KAROL GARCZYŃSKI 53.74
166
Wiktor Kosmala 55.43
167
168
ROCZNIK 2006 – DZ
169
170
Imię Nazwisko Czas
171
Oliwia Próba 37.34
172
Weronika Koper 41.54
173
Katarzyna Rolińska 42.24
174
Zuzanna Marchwińska 43.72
175
Olga Kurzelewska 43.9
176
Ala Tur 44.57
177
Matylda Minichowska 53.44
178
Maja FILIPIAK 56.78
179
180
ROCZNIK 2006 – CH
181
182
Imię Nazwisko Czas
183
Krzysztof Żelazo 44.62
184
IGOR MACHANEK 46.08
185
Mateusz Antczak 48.83
186
Antoni Kuzma 57.87
187
188
ROCZNIK 2005 – DZ
189
190
Imię Nazwisko Czas
191
ALICJA TRZASKA 36.18
192
Karolina MAŁAŚNICKA 36.9
193
Liliana Kosieradzka 40.51
194
ALEKSANDRA FRAJ 42.83
195
Julia Gajaszek 44.34
196
Natalia Dąbrowska 46.79
197
198
ROCZNIK 2005 – CH
199
200
Imię Nazwisko Czas
201
Stanisław SZCZĘSNY 35.09
202
Witold Kornatowski 37.86
203
Jan GROCHOWSKI 41.44
204
Michał Łopatka 41.59
205
MATEUSZ SAWA 45.14
206
207
ROCZNIK 2002-2004 – DZ
208
209
Imię Nazwisko Czas
210
Maja Łotowska 34.15
211
EMILKA PATERA 38.07
212
JULIA MARCZAK 39.94
213
MARIA ŚWITAJ 44.36
214
215
ROCZNIK 2002-2004 – CH
216
217
Imię Nazwisko Czas
218
Aleksander Walenciak 29.5
219
Kacper Rafał 31.65
220
Maks Minichowski 32.09
221
Bartosz Jurczyński 32.25
222
Kamil Pytlarz 34.86
223
Bartosz Świątkowski 36.18
224
Maciej Kucharski 36.44
225
Mikołaj Warda 36.82
226
Miłosz Sitkiewicz 37.41
227
Norbert Potyra 38.53
228
Tymoteusz Sabadasz 39.48
229
DOMINIK BĄK 42.07
230
KAMIL TARAS 42.12
231
232
OPEN – K + M
233
234
Imię Nazwisko Czas
235
Tomasz Biadoń 30.58
236
JAN MAŁAŚNICKI 31.07
237
Iga Kowalczyk 40.96
238
Marcin Warda 43.08
239
240
OPEN PLUS – K + M
241
242
Imię Nazwisko Czas
243
Robert TETERYCZ 39.21
244
Tomasz Sabadasz 42.45
245
Bartosz ŁUCZAK 43.38
246
Wojciech Sitkiewicz 44.34
247
Agnieszka Dusza-Sabadasz 46.26