Close

21 marca 2017

III Edycja – Wyniki Indywidualne

A B C D
1
ROCZNIK 2011 i młodsze
2
3
Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Czas
4
1 Ewa Głuchowska 27
5
2 Remigiusz Sitkiewicz 28.79
6
3 Zuzanna Kacer 29.33
7
4 Tamara Hermanowska 30.73
8
5 Weronika Grzegorzewska 30.97
9
6 Stefan Jańczyk 31.36
10
7 Sebastian Suska 31.55
11
8 Joanna Parczewska 32.45
12
9 Bruno Cierniak 32.64
13
10 Helena Powałka 32.93
14
11 Maja Warda 34.64
15
12 Hanna Korab 38.3
16
13 Zofia Tomczyk 41.1
17
14 Gabriel Giacobelli 43.14
18
15 Oliwier Welenc 55.48
19
16 Dobrawa Arciszewska 58.36
20
17 Zofia Głuchowska 01:02.4
21
18 Jerzy Brzozowski 02:03.2
22
19 Wiktoria Zenik 02:05.9
23
20 Leon Koncewicz 03:08.2
24
25
ROCZNIK 2010 – DZ
26
27
Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Czas
28
1 Zuzanna Szewczyk 25.12
29
2 Maja Zima 27.6
30
3 Gabrysia Nowakowska 27.9
31
4 Matylda Firląg 28.06
32
5 Jagoda Uściłowska 28.59
33
6 Alicja Pytlińska 29
34
7 Maja Starzyńska 29.81
35
36
ROCZNIK 2010 – CH
37
38
Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Czas
39
1 Tymon Smolczewski 21.14
40
2 Tytus Kornowski 21.67
41
3 Edgar Sarna 23.71
42
4 Stanisław Zimnica 26.15
43
5 Antoni Dobosz 27.1
44
6 Stanisław Radosz 28.51
45
7 Wiktor Momot 29.7
46
8 Bartosz Kubiczek 30.88
47
9 Szymon Bogdański 31.65
48
49
ROCZNIK 2009 – DZ
50
51
Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Czas
52
1 Magdalena Witkowska 18.56
53
2 Weronika Mazgajska 19.57
54
3 Jagna Sitkiewicz 20.57
55
4 Zosia Jasik 23.01
56
5 Daria Próba 23.14
57
6 Izabela Żarnowska 23.65
58
59
ROCZNIK 2009 – CH
60
61
Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Czas
62
1 Iwo Dolota 17.66
63
2 Wiktor Iwański 17.75
64
3 Filip Budniak 19.46
65
4 Cezary Rozmus 21.25
66
5 Jan Rusiniak 21.41
67
6 Tomek Gocławski 21.68
68
7 Antoni Cisek 21.91
69
8 Piotr Keller 22.97
70
9 Stanisław Fedorczyk 23.76
71
10 Daniel Giacobelli 26.21
72
11 Adrian Polenok 33.2
73
74
ROCZNIK 2008 – DZ
75
76
Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Czas
77
1 Alicja Łotowska 15.77
78
2 Oliwia Narkiewicz 15.82
79
3 Natasza Hauzer 17.15
80
4 Iga Perkowska 17.42
81
5 Wiktoria Westfal 17.43
82
6 Lena Gartkiewicz 17.88
83
7 Milena Bartnik 18.48
84
8 Marta Kucharska 18.63
85
9 Monika Parczewska 18.72
86
10 Maria Krasińska 19.97
87
11 Karolina Błachnio 20.71
88
12 Pola Bogucka 20.82
89
13 Róża Strzeszewska 21.16
90
14 Michalina Kuś 21.37
91
15 Zuzia Gancarz 21.45
92
16 Natalia Hermanowska 21.49
93
17 Apolonia Wośko 22.49
94
18 Zuzanna Leśniewska 22.71
95
19 Nela Hermanowska 23.19
96
20 Maria Cieślińska 23.23
97
21 Zuzanna Głuch 23.96
98
22 Urszula Powałka DNS
99
100
ROCZNIK 2008 – CH
101
102
Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Czas
103
1 Borys Wróblewski 15.06
104
2 Jan Michałowski 16.17
105
3 Piotr Mackiewicz 16.85
106
4 Maksymilian Cholewa 16.93
107
5 Daniel Olędzki 17.57
108
6 Mikołaj Kostrzewski 17.86
109
7 Marcin Dąbrowski 18.7
110
8 Wojciech Krzyszczak 18.86
111
9 Jerzy Kozłowski 19.79
112
10 Leonard Kubicki 20.17
113
11 Dawid Kwaśniewski 21.26
114
12 Grzegorz Gromadka 21.92
115
13 Krzysztof Firląg 25.3
116
14 Hubert Łagowski 25.37
117
15 Jan David Gilbert DNS
118
119
ROCZNIK 2007 – DZ
120
121
Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Czas
122
1 Olga Cisek 45.27
123
2 Julia (G8) Grzegorzewska 45.3
124
3
Julia (Nowy Dwór)
Grzegorzewska 45.63
125
4 Oliwia Bułka 49.69
126
5 Justyna Taras 51.08
127
6 Tosia Durda 52.97
128
7 Klara Borucka 55.78
129
8 Kinga Gralewska 58.32
130
9 Aleksandra Jurasz 58.6
131
10 Matylda Zamoyska 59.28
132
11 Klara Eberharter 01:02.0
133
12 Viktoria Landriscina 01:07.8
134
135
ROCZNIK 2007 – CH
136
137
Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Czas
138
1 Oliwier Wójciak 41.16
139
2 Eryk Świątkowski 44.25
140
3 Kamil Lewiński 48.89
141
4 Stanisław Maciejewski 55.2
142
5 Franciszek Grzędziński 55.59
143
6 Jakub Szymański 55.97
144
7 Filip Zimnica 56.22
145
8 Konstanty Melonowski 57.28
146
9 Wiktor Kosmala 01:00.3
147
10 Krzysztof Bogusz 01:03.2
148
11 Szymon Radosz 01:04.3
149
12 Wiktoria Turkowska 01:17.2
150
13 Filip Witkowski 01:17.6
151
152
ROCZNIK 2006 – DZ
153
154
Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Czas
155
1 Katarzyna Rolińska 42.92
156
2 Oliwia Próba 46.06
157
3 Oliwia Jaskulska 48.09
158
4 Anastazja Kulesza 49.2
159
5 Weronika Koper 50
160
6 Zofia Rogulska 51.01
161
7 Matylda Minichowska 54.33
162
8 Maria Prgomet 54.59
163
9 Zofia Zdrzalik 59.32
164
165
ROCZNIK 2006 – CH
166
167
Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Czas
168
1 Hubert Zabielski 46.87
169
2 Robert Zemla 48.72
170
3 Jakub Grzędziński 49.16
171
4 Grzegorz Ostyk-Syrewicz 49.74
172
5 Mateusz Antczak DNS
173
174
ROCZNIK 2005 – DZ
175
176
Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Czas
177
1 Alicja Trzaska 41.92
178
2 Liliana Kosieradzka 47.59
179
3 Aleksandra Fraj 49.24
180
181
ROCZNIK 2005 – CH
182
183
Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Czas
184
1 Michał BOGUSZ 47.68
185
2 Michał Pawłowski 37.79
186
3 Witold Kornatowski 41.29
187
4 Stanisław SZCZĘSNY 41.49
188
5 Janek Boratyński 50.64
189
6 Jan GROCHOWSKI DNS
190
191
ROCZNIK 2002-2004 – DZ
192
193
Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Czas
194
1 Maja Łotowska 37.08
195
2 Weronika Walenciak 40.1
196
3 Małgorzata Durda 54.15
197
198
ROCZNIK 2002-2004 – CH
199
200
Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Czas
201
1 Maks Minichowski 36.16
202
2 Bartosz Jurczyński 36.69
203
3 Bartosz Świątkowski 38.51
204
4 Mikołaj Warda 39.57
205
5 Kacper Ufel 40.17
206
6 Patryk HERMANOWSKI 41.07
207
7 Miłosz Sitkiewicz 42.87
208
8 Kamil Taras 43.14
209
9 Norbert Potyra 44.62
210
10 Filip Dybczynski 01:06.6
211
212
OPEN
213
214
Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Czas
215
1 Tomasz Biadoń 33.4
216
2 Piotr Biadoń 36.02
217
3 Wojtek Ubysz 39.75
218
4 Marcin Warda 40.33
219
5 Piotr Trzakoma 42.27
220
221
OPEN PLUS – K + M
222
223
Miejsce Imię Nazwisko Czas
224
1 Piotr Wawrzynkiewicz 33.54
225
2 Robert Taterycz 40.17
226
3 Wojciech Sitkiewicz 41.02
227
4 Dominik Tomczyk 45.52
228
5 Dominika Minichowska 53.03