Close

17 marca 2017

III Edycja – Lista Zawodników – Zawody indywidualne

Imię Nazwisko Kategoria
Wiktoria Turkowska 2011+
Wiktoria Zenik 2011+
Joanna Parczewska 2011+
Weronika Grzegorzewska 2011+
Helena Powałka 2011+
Ewa Głuchowska 2011+
Maja Warda 2011+
Tamara HERMANOWSKA 2011+
Hanna Korab 2011+
Zuzanna Kacer 2011+
Dobrawa Arciszewska 2011+
Zofia Tomczyk 2011+
Stefan Jańczyk 2011+
Zofia Głuchowska 2011+
Oliwier Welenc 2011+
Jerzy Brzozowski 2011+
Remigiusz Sitkiewicz 2011+
Sebastian Suska 2011+
Gabriel Giacobelli 2011+
Bruno Cierniak 2011+
Leon Koncewicz 2011+
Matylda Firląg 2010
Alicja Pytlińska 2010
Maja Starzyńska 2010
Maja Zima 2010
Jagoda Uściłowska 2010
Zuzanna Szewczyk 2010
Gabrysia Nowakowska 2010
Wiktor Momot 2010
Stanisław Radosz 2010
Tytus Kornowski 2010
Antoni Dobosz 2010
Tymon Smolczewski 2010
Stanisław Zimnica 2010
SZYMON BOGDAŃSKI 2010
Edgar Sarna 2010
Bartosz Kubiczek 2010
Magdalena Witkowska 2009
Weronika Mazgajska 2009
Zosia Jasik 2009
Jagna Sitkiewicz 2009
Izabela Żarnowska 2009
Daria Próba 2009
Iwo Dolota 2009
Wiktor Iwański 2009
Cezary Rozmus 2009
Antoni Cisek 2009
Filip Budniak 2009
Daniel Giacobelli 2009
Jan Rusiniak 2009
Stanisław Fedorczyk 2009
Piotr Keller 2009
Adrian Polenok 2009
Tomek Gocławski 2009
Michalina Kuś 2008
Maria Cieślińska 2008
Oliwia Narkiewicz 2008
Alicja Łotowska 2008
Lena Gartkiewicz 2008
Marta Kucharska 2008
Wiktoria Westfal 2008
Urszula Powałka 2008
Natasza Hauzer 2008
Iga Perkowska 2008
Nela Hermanowska 2008
Karolina Błachnio 2008
Zuzanna Leśniewska 2008
Maria Krasińska 2008
Róża Strzeszewska 2008
Monika Parczewska 2008
Zuzia Gancarz 2008
Zuzanna Głuch 2008
Natalia HERMANOWSKA 2008
Apolonia Wośko 2008
Pola Bogucka 2008
Krzysztof Firląg 2008
Milena Bartnik 2008
Mikołaj Kostrzewski 2008
BORYS WRÓBLEWSKI 2008
Jan Michałowski 2008
Daniel Olędzki 2008
Maksymilian Cholewa 2008
Piotr Mackiewicz 2008
Wojciech Krzyszczak 2008
Grzegorz Gromadka 2008
Leonard Kubicki 2008
Marcin Dąbrowski 2008
Jan David Gilbert 2008
Jerzy Kozłowski 2008
Dawid Kwaśniewski 2008
Hubert Łagowski 2008
Klara Eberharter 2007
Julia Grzegorzewska 2007
Tosia Durda 2007
Oliwia Bułka 2007
Julia Grzegorzewska 2007
Klara BORUCKA 2007
Klara Borucka 2007
Matylda Zamoyska 2007
Kinga Gralewska 2007
Justyna Taras 2007
Aleksandra Jurasz 2007
Viktoria Landriscina 2007
Szymon Radosz 2007
Filip Witkowski 2007
Franciszek Grzędziński 2007
Oliwier Wójciak 2007
Olga Cisek 2007
Kamil Lewiński 2007
Jakub Szymański 2007
Filip Zimnica 2007
Eryk Świątkowski 2007
Krzysztof BOGUSZ 2007
Stanisław Maciejewski 2007
Konstanty Melonowski 2007
Wiktor Kosmala 2007
Maria Prgomet 2006
Anastazja Kulesza 2006
Zofia Zdrzalik 2006
Oliwia Jaskulska 2006
Katarzyna Rolińska 2006
Oliwia Próba 2006
Weronika Koper 2006
Matylda Minichowska 2006
Zofia Rogulska 2006
Grzegorz Ostyk-Syrewicz 2006
Robert Zemla 2006
Jakub Grzędziński 2006
Hubert Zabielski 2006
Mateusz Antczak 2006
Aleksandra Fraj 2005
Liliana Kosieradzka 2005
Alicja Trzaska 2005
Michał Pawłowski 2005
Stanisław SZCZĘSNY 2005
Witold Kornatowski 2005
Jan GROCHOWSKI 2005
Michał BOGUSZ 2005
Janek Boratyński 2005
Maja Łotowska 2002-2004
Martyna Ziółkowska 2002-2004
Filip Dybczynski 2002-2004
Bartosz Jurczyński 2002-2004
Kacper Ufel 2002-2004
Norbert Potyra 2002-2004
Maks Minichowski 2002-2004
Miłosz Sitkiewicz 2002-2004
Mikołaj Warda 2002-2004
Bartosz Świątkowski 2002-2004
Kamil Taras 2002-2004
Patryk HERMANOWSKI 2002-2004
Dominika Minichowska Open PLUS
Piotr Wawrzynkiewicz Open PLUS
Wojciech Sitkiewicz Open PLUS
Dominik Tomczyk Open PLUS
Tomasz Biadoń Open
Piotr Biadoń Open
Piotr Trzakoma Open
Wojtek Ubysz Open
Marcin Warda Open