Close

19 listopada 2016

I Edycja – Wyniki Zawodów

Wszystkim uczestnikom serdecznie gratulujemy !

B C D E
1
ROCZNIK 2011 i młodsze
2
3
Seria Imię Nazwisko Czas
4
1 Klara Siejko 52.65
5
2 Matylda Ciborowska 46.46
6
3 Maja Warda 42.56
7
4 Joanna Parczewska 38.34
8
5 Weronika Grzegorzewska 35.12
9
6 Remigiusz Sitkiewicz 31.12
10
7 Helena Powałka 28.16
11
8 Helena Gwiazda 02:16.7
12
9 Laura Dura 01:53.9
13
10 Maria Trojanowska 01:52.4
14
11 Damian Kurlanc 01:35.3
15
12 Iga Nowaczek 01:26.8
16
13 Jan Nowaczek 01:09.1
17
14 Ignacy Brzozowski 01:03.6
18
15 Stanislaw Gwiazda 01:02.1
19
16
20
ROCZNIK 2010 – DZ
21
22
Seria Imię Nazwisko Czas
23
Zuzanna Szewczyk 29.02
24
Maja Starzyńska 29.08
25
Marysia MAŁECKA 29.42
26
Jagoda Uściłowska 29.84
27
Alicja Zaród 31.85
28
Maja Zima 32.28
29
Julia Wlodarczyk 33.46
30
Paulina Prusik 36.36
31
Dominika Żbikowska 37.55
32
33
ROCZNIK 2010 – CH
34
35
Seria Imię Nazwisko Czas
36
TYMON SMOLCZEWSKI 27.53
37
Tytus Kornowski 27.93
38
Jakub Kalota 28.28
39
Stanisław Zimnica 30.34
40
Kuba Bogdanowicz 31.19
41
Stanisław Brzozowski 31.78
42
Szymon Bogdański 32.81
43
Szymon Szulakowski 33.61
44
Staś Wachowicz 33.88
45
Bartosz Kubiczek 33.94
46
Mateusz MARCIŃCZYK 38.53
47
ROCZNIK 2009 – DZ
48
49
Seria Imię Nazwisko Czas
50
Magdalena Witkowska 19.11
51
Jagna Sitkiewicz 21.62
52
Daria Skowrońska 21.75
53
Weronika Mazgajska 22.09
54
Kaja Wawińska 22.37
55
Jagoda Rafal 22.77
56
Barbara Opuchlik 22.79
57
Żarnowska Izabela 25.74
58
Julia de Jong 28.13
59
Daria Próba 28.37
60
Viktoria Basista 30.15
61
Marcelona Ciborowska 40.06
62
63
ROCZNIK 2009 – CH
64
65
Seria Imię Nazwisko Czas
66
Filip Budniak 20.26
67
Iwo Dolota 20.5
68
Stanisław Skoniecki 20.54
69
Wiktor Iwański 22.41
70
Antoni Cisek 24.37
71
Tomek Gocławski 25.16
72
Bartosz Górski 25.89
73
Filip Szybiński 26.09
74
Cezary Rozmus 26.16
75
Dawid Ciołek 27.47
76
Stanisław Fedorczyk 27.65
77
Piotr Keller 27.76
78
Hubert Poznański 38.55
79
80
81
82
ROCZNIK 2008 – DZ
83
84
Seria Imię Nazwisko Czas
85
Alicja Łotowska 15.88
86
Marta Kucharska 16.8
87
Oliwia Narkiewicz 16.81
88
Lena Gartkiewicz 16.94
89
IGA PERKOWSKA 16.98
90
Urszula Powałka 17.91
91
Wiktoria Westfal 18.11
92
Monika Parczewska 18.37
93
Natasza Hauzer 19.11
94
Magdalena Łakomska 19.84
95
Anna Kmiecińska 20.67
96
Milena Bartnik 20.68
97
Karolina Błachnio 20.77
98
Patrycja Żbikowska 21.1
99
Hanna Belka 24.26
100
APOLONIA WOŚKO 24.31
101
Róża Strzeszewska 25.07
102
Alicja Woch 25.51
103
ZUZANNA GŁUCH 25.52
104
Michalina Kuś 27.85
105
Wiktoria Sawa 28.72
106
107
ROCZNIK 2008 – CH
108
109
Seria Imię Nazwisko Czas
110
BORYS WRÓBLEWSKI 16.14
111
Maksymilian Cholewa 16.95
112
Tomek Bocheński 17.47
113
Jan Michałowski 17.57
114
DANIEL OLĘDZKI 17.94
115
Piotr Mackiewicz 18.4
116
Pawel Wlodarczyk 18.96
117
Maksym Oszczyk 19.09
118
Wojciech Krzyszczak 19.1
119
Grzegorz Gromadka 19.91
120
Mikołaj Kostrzewski 22.23
121
Hubert Szostak 22.78
122
Jan Gilbert 24.59
123
Jerzy Kozłowski 24.65
124
DAWID KWAŚNIEWSKI 31.24
125
HUBERT ŁAGOWSKI 33.84
126
127
128
ROCZNIK 2007 – DZ
129
130
Seria Imię Nazwisko Czas
131
JULIA Grzegorzewska 35.97
132
Olga Cisek 36.5
133
Zuzanna Gromadka 38.86
134
Oliwia Bułka 39.64
135
Kinga Gralewska 41.34
136
Sylwia Sac 42.19
137
Klara BORUCKA 43.76
138
JUSTYNA TARAS 44.1
139
Julia Kwiatkowska 51.13
140
Natalia Nowogródzka 51.53
141
Anna Leśniewska 52.04
142
Tosia Durda 54.53
143
144
ROCZNIK 2007 – CH
145
146
Seria Imię Nazwisko Czas
147
Oliwier Wójciak 33.45
148
Bogusz Sitkiewicz 33.63
149
Oskar Ślesik 33.74
150
Kamil Lewiński 37.03
151
Filip Pietrzak 37.06
152
Julian Maliński 38.19
153
Igor Bułkin 38.37
154
Eryk Świątkowski 39.13
155
Konstanty Melonowski 40.97
156
Franciszek Grzędziński 42.87
157
Bartłomiej Gocławski 44.1
158
Jakub Szymański 45
159
Wiktor Sieliński 46.25
160
Krzysztof BOGUSZ 47.39
161
Filip Zimnica 47.81
162
163
ROCZNIK 2006 – DZ
164
165
Seria Imię Nazwisko Czas
166
Oliwia Próba 33.82
167
Katarzyna Rolińska 35.92
168
Zuzanna Marchwińska 37.32
169
Olga Kurzelewska 37.44
170
Weronika Koper 37.66
171
Natalia FĄFARA 37.94
172
Anna Tymosiak 40.96
173
Matylda Minichowska 46.84
174
175
176
ROCZNIK 2006 – CH
177
178
Seria Imię Nazwisko Czas
179
Marcin Bolesław Zieliński 33.25
180
Krzysztof Żelazo 35.15
181
Jakub Grzędziński 35.6
182
ROBERT ZEMLA 40.75
183
184
ROCZNIK 2005 – DZ
185
186
Seria Imię Nazwisko Czas
187
Karolina MAŁAŚNICKA 30.96
188
Alicja Trzaska 32.81
189
Aleksandra Fraj 36.07
190
191
ROCZNIK 2005 – CH
192
193
Seria Imię Nazwisko Czas
194
Michał Pawłowski 27.8
195
Stanisław SZCZĘSNY 30.6
196
Jakub Jan Zieliński 33.6
197
Witold Kornatowski 33.64
198
Michał Łopatka 34.53
199
Michał BOGUSZ 34.94
200
Jan GROCHOWSKI 35.78
201
202
203
204
205
ROCZNIK 2002-2004 – DZ
206
207
Seria Imię Nazwisko Czas
208
Maria Mirecka 28.34
209
Maja Łotowska 30.24
210
Ida Borucka 32.09
211
Klaudia Pisowacka 35.22
212
ROCZNIK 2002-2004 – CH
213
214
Seria Imię Nazwisko Czas
215
Aleksander Walenciak 26.23
216
Kacper Rafal 27.74
217
Maks Minichowski 27.94
218
Bartłomiej Zgirski 28.26
219
Bartosz Jurczyński 29.28
220
Mikołaj Warda 30.68
221
Bartosz Świątkowski 30.8
222
Jakub Mirowski 31.08
223
Miłosz Sitkiewicz 31.74
224
Norbert Potyra 34.08
225
KAMIL TARAS 34.66
226
Dominik Bąk 36.05
227
228
Kategoria OPEN/ OPEN PLUS – Panie
229
230
Seria Imię Nazwisko Czas
231
Monika Ewa Zielińska 39.6
232
Paulina Cisek 41.14
233
Dominika Minichowska 44.71
234
235
Kategoria OPEN – Panowie
236
237
Seria Imię Nazwisko Czas
238
Tomasz Biadoń 25.08
239
Piotr Mikuła 25.24
240
Jan Małaśnicki 25.89
241
Grzegorz Cisek 27.58
242
Piotr Biadoń 27.72
243
Marcin Warda 33.31
244
245
Kategoria OPEN/ OPEN PLUS – Panowie
246
247
Seria Imię Nazwisko Czas
248
Piotr Wawrzynkiewicz 27.71
249
Robert Teterycz 31.59
250
Wojciech Sitkiewicz 32.85
251
Bartosz Łuczak 33.18
252
Robert Plencner 36.29